बुयाला क्रिकेट चर्चा · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
The Scorecard That Was Never Written: Hriday's Death and the Empty Column in Bangladesh's District Cricket
Tilak Varma's Storm and Nitish's Final Blow: India Go 2-0 Up in New Zealand, but the Top-Order Question Remains
Ishan Kishan Ruled Out of Second T20I, Kumar Kushagra Named Cover: India's Real Depth Exposed in 24 Hours
Rs9.5mn monthly salary, Rs30mn insurance, two cars: The NBP chief's package and the silence in Pakistan cricket
India's 226 chase was settled before the 17th over, not in it
Second T20I at Christchurch: India's Fifth Bowler Is Not a Rotation, It Is a Confession
One Tournament, Two Hosts, One Broadcaster: The Ledger Asian Cricket Never Shows on the Scoreboard
Eight Dimensions, Four Zero Ratings and One Empty Gate: The Cricket Report That Was the Most Honest Document in the Room
Asian Cricket
Rs9.5mn monthly salary, Rs30mn insurance, two cars: The NBP chief's package and the silence in Pakistan cricket
Asian Cricket
One Tournament, Two Hosts, One Broadcaster: The Ledger Asian Cricket Never Shows on the Scoreboard
Asian Cricket
Jintimani Kalita Replaces Renuka Singh: India's Real Test in the Baroda ODIs Is Pace Volume
Rs9.5mn monthly salary, Rs30mn insurance, two cars: The NBP chief's package and the silence in Pakistan cricket
Asian Cricket
One Tournament, Two Hosts, One Broadcaster: The Ledger Asian Cricket Never Shows on the Scoreboard
Asian Cricket
Jintimani Kalita Replaces Renuka Singh: India's Real Test in the Baroda ODIs Is Pace Volume
डेटा रैंकिंग्स· IPL
टीमWLPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru9518
Royal Challengers Bengaluru95182
Gujarat Titans9518
Gujarat Titans95183
Sunrisers Hyderabad9518
Sunrisers Hyderabad95184
Rajasthan Royals8616
Rajasthan Royals86165
Punjab Kings7615
Punjab Kings76156
Delhi Capitals7714
Delhi Capitals77147
Kolkata Knight Riders6713
Kolkata Knight Riders67138
Chennai Super Kings6812
Chennai Super Kings68129
Mumbai Indians4108
Mumbai Indians410810
Lucknow Super Giants4108
Lucknow Super Giants4108
Nortje Out, Attack Reshaped: Who Pays the Workload Bill in the Decider2026-10-25 15:16
39.3 Overs, 113 Runs: India A's Green-Top Collapse Reads Like a Photocopy of India's Old New Zealand Script2026-10-25 14:16
India's Christchurch Win Was Drawn in the Powerplay, Not the Final Over2026-10-25 03:00
Nortje's groin, Rabada's hamstring and page eleven: auditing South Africa's pace ledger before the decider2026-10-24 19:14
The Empty File: What Cricket's Page Doesn't Say2026-10-24 11:52
Thirty-Three Balls in Christchurch: Naman Dhir's 42* Answered a Wicket-Budget Question, Not a Run-Rate One2026-10-24 05:49
Cummins's Dilemma Before Cape Town: Green's Return, Inglis's Name, and the Risk Nobody Named2026-10-24 05:27
Thirty-Three Balls in Christchurch: Dhir's 42* Answered a Wicket Problem, Not a Run-Rate Problem2026-10-24 03:41
The Empty Ledger: When Cricket's Data Goes Silent2026-10-24 02:09
Don't Carry One Format's Numbers Into Another: Cricket's Costliest Analytical Error2026-10-24 00:52
The Old Trafford Call: Lancashire Let Anderson Go, and 704 Test Wickets Couldn't Buy Another Season2026-10-24 00:44
Gardner's 84 and the six-year ceiling: the tempo is real, the trend is not2026-10-23 23:57
552 Boundary Runs, 93 Fours and a Missing Header: Auditing Sri Lanka's 'Historic' Chase2026-10-23 23:30
Manchester United: Why a Dressing-Room Leak Travels Faster Than the Scoreline
Colombo Gets the Derby del Sole, Mariani Gets Inter–Fiorentina: Serie A Matchday 8 Appointments and the Rationale the List Never Carried
22 Sacks, 248 Tackles and a Decade of Invisible Labour: The Stat Sheet Never Knew How to Read Allen Bailey
Sato's Four Straight Zero-Minute Matches: Valencia's 'Surplus' Label Is a Recruitment Error, Not a Rules One
The File Is Complete and Completely Empty: Post-Mortem of a Transfer Dossier
An Empty Notebook in a Full Stadium: No Ledger, No Report
EWC 2027 Qualifier Program: 400+ Events, 1.8 Million Players, and an Unverified Chess Headline
BLAST's Empty Calendar: Why Every Top Team Picked PGL for 2027, and What the Payment Delays Actually Signal
VCT 2027's Cut: 40 Became 32, but Nobody Printed the New Math on the $86 Million
In MIBR GC's 2-0, the Clock on Two Maps Is the Real Evidence, Not the Scoreboard
In MIBR GC's 2-0, the Clock on Two Maps Is the Real Evidence, Not the ScoreboardTwo maps. 38 minutes and 37 minutes. The scoreboard records a 2-0 for MIBR GC...
Team Liquid’s Swiss Opener and the Asterisk on the LCS: Morgan’s Claim, and the Three Numbers Nobody GaveOctober 24, five in the morning, Vietnam time. Hours before the first round o...
EWC 2027 Qualifier Program: 400+ Events, 1.8 Million Players, and an Unverified Chess HeadlineLast Tuesday, in Pune, I opened the Esports World Cup press release. The...
Not Elo, the Veto: MIBR GC's 2-0 and the Demo Nobody UploadedSeventy-five minutes of Valorant, two maps, a 2-0 — and I do not have a singl...
Ricky Rubio Becomes a Joventut Badalona Shareholder: The Deal Is Announced, Not Closed — and the CSD Stamp Is Still Pending2026-10-24 11:21
The Empty File, the Honest Result: Auditing the Transfer Window's Data2026-10-23 23:56
Houston 128-110 Dallas: The 38-12 Second Quarter and an 0-of-14 Three-Point Column Is the Real Game Report2026-10-23 20:34
Fever President Kelly Krauskopf Steps Down: Succession Uncertainty and the Shifting Power Structure of the WNBA2026-10-24 15:47
Field Hockey
Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 final: Malaysia beat Pakistan 4-3 in penalty shootout after 2-2 in regulation time
Field Hockey
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: For Bangladesh, the Calendar Is the Real Opponent
Field Hockey
Seven Days, Five Matches, a Fourteen-Day Camp: For Bangladesh Hockey, the Real Story Is the Bench
Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 final: Malaysia beat Pakistan 4-3 in penalty shootout after 2-2 in regulation time
Field Hockey
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: For Bangladesh, the Calendar Is the Real Opponent
Field Hockey
Seven Days, Five Matches, a Fourteen-Day Camp: For Bangladesh Hockey, the Real Story Is the Bench
Bangladesh Hockey's Two-Week Gamble: Five Matches in Seven Days, and the Ledger No Report Published2026-10-23 20:21
Sultan of Johor Cup 2026 final: Malaysia beat Pakistan 4-3 in penalty shootout after 2-2 in regulation time2026-10-25 14:59
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh's Real Opponent Is the Calendar2026-10-23 21:04
Seven Days, Five Matches, a Fourteen-Day Camp: For Bangladesh Hockey, the Real Story Is the Bench2026-10-23 23:22
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Zero-Rest Turnarounds: Bangladesh's Real Asian Champions Trophy Test Is Bench Depth2026-10-23 19:49
Bangladesh's Seven Days and Five Matches: The Arithmetic Nobody Filed Before the Champions Trophy2026-10-23 21:09
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: Bangladesh's Real Opponent Is the Calendar2026-10-23 17:21
Seven Days, Five Matches, Two Back-to-Backs: For Bangladesh, the Calendar Is the Real Opponent2026-10-24 01:27
Dhaka to Punjab: Seven Days, Five Matches, and the Real Question Facing Bangladesh Hockey2026-10-23 17:27
The Day-1 Table Is a Mathematical Illusion: The Team That Hasn't Raided Once Is Group B's Real Strength2026-10-25 01:32
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: India vs England Is an Audition, Not a Contest2026-10-24 12:06
The Real Ledger of a Kabaddi Auction: Where Raid-Point Counting Misleads2026-10-24 08:03
Inside PKL's Retention Window: The Real Market Is in the Contract Clause, Not the Press Release2026-10-24 03:17
First Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship in Ahmedabad: 62 Matches, 13 Nations and the Unfinished Arithmetic of the Women's Draw2026-10-24 00:01
A Match in Ahmedabad, a Rival Missing: The Biggest Story at the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship Is an Empty Chair2026-10-23 22:57
Surjeet Singh as captain, Naveen Kumar as deputy: the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026 announcement that arrived before its own squad list2026-10-23 21:21
From 14 to 13: Pakistan Pulled Out, but Iran Was Never on the Sheet2026-10-23 20:58
Surjeet Singh Captain, Naveen Kumar Deputy: The Real Story of the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship Is in the Team Sheet2026-10-23 20:39
Beyond the Super 10: Kabaddi's Real Scorecard Is Hidden in Efficiency, Payroll and the Raids Nobody Counts2026-10-23 20:26
Ahmedabad's First Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship: The Arithmetic Behind 62 Matches That Should Be Read Before the 2030 Bid2026-10-23 19:20
Pakistan's Commonwealth Kabaddi Withdrawal: The 14-to-13 Number and a Broken Template2026-10-23 18:43
Surjeet Singh Captain, Naveen Kumar Deputy: At Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026, India's Real Test Is Iran's Absence2026-10-23 18:21
Before the Asian Games, Wrestling's Ledger: Eleven Names on the Sheet, Six on the Mat
Paris 2026: Six Indian Wrestling Quotas, Five Women, and the Three Rooms Where the Bouts Were Actually Decided
Wrestling's transfer window opens on the scale: trial sheets, 100 grams and the akhada ledger
57 to 66 kg: The Nine-Kilogram Band That Holds All Eight of India's Olympic Wrestling Medals
The Column That Never Appeared on the Paris Bout Sheet: Auditing Indian Boxing's Injury Chain
Not the Paris Zero — The Moving Weight-Class List Is Indian Boxing's Real Story
The Shoulder That Speaks Before the Bell: India's Boxing Injury Ledger and the Arithmetic of Selection
Scorecards, Quotas and Paperwork: How Boxing's Real Fight Is Decided Outside the Ring
Paris 2026: Indian Boxing's Zero Was a Weight-Class Redraw, Not a Talent Collapse
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
The Shoulder That Speaks Before the Bell: India's Boxing Injury Ledger and the Arithmetic of Selection2026-10-24 13:04
Paris 2026: Indian Boxing's Zero Was a Weight-Class Redraw, Not a Talent Collapse2026-10-24 02:59
Zero in Paris, a Ladder to Los Angeles: India's Boxing Ledger Lives in the Qualification Calendar2026-10-23 20:24
The Column That Never Appeared on the Paris Bout Sheet: Auditing Indian Boxing's Injury Chain2026-10-24 18:06
Not the Paris Zero — The Moving Weight-Class List Is Indian Boxing's Real Story2026-10-24 17:42
Scorecards, Quotas and Paperwork: How Boxing's Real Fight Is Decided Outside the Ring2026-10-24 03:35
A Struck-Out Name on a Weigh-In Sheet: Indian Boxing's Next Fight Is in the Paperwork2026-10-24 01:16
Six Quotas, No Medal, and the Blank Page of the Domestic Season2026-10-23 22:17
The Shoulder Speaks Before the Bell: A Decade-Long Injury Ledger of Indian Boxing2026-10-23 21:44
Indian Boxing's Real Transfer Window Is the Railways-Services Recruitment List, Not a League Auction2026-10-23 19:57
Twenty-Two Days, One Kilogram, One Ring: The Ledger Behind Boxing's LA28 Return2026-10-23 19:08
Paris Zero Is a Receipt, Not a Verdict: Six Quotas, Six Cards, and an Empty Domestic Calendar2026-10-23 17:11
1Mahnoor's 32:32.40 and Sindh's First Gold: What the Race-Walk Numbers at the 54th National Athletics Championship Actually Say
2The Vial Sealed Before 2:18:31: Jepchirchir's EPO Case and the Medical Logic of a Short Window
32:18:31 and the Sample Taken Before the Race: The Peres Jepchirchir Case, Read as a Ledger
4Sydney's 2:18:31 and the Kenya Sample: Two Notebooks, Two Different Numbers in the Jepchirchir Case
5Ruti Aga's six-year ban: a forged prescription turned a two-year case into a career sentence
1Nine Straight Games in Osaka's Wind, and the Hollow Crown of 'British No. 1'2026-10-23 20:54
236-1 in Islamabad: Pakistan's Sweep Is the Biggest Number on the Scoresheet, Not the Biggest Story2026-10-23 21:23
3The Record Came Back Empty: The Indian Tennis Archive Nobody Kept2026-10-24 04:23
4Swiatek's Balance Sheet: 42-16, One Title, Zero Slam Quarterfinals — and the Real Price of No. 92026-10-24 00:43
5Austin's Three-Free-Practice Bet: Mercedes' Upgrade, a 102-Point Gap, and the Real Count in the Constructors' Title2026-10-24 00:11
6A Truck-Tyre Customs Ruling Arrived on the Tennis Desk: The Receipt for a Classification Error2026-10-23 20:00
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
Seven Fields, All Void: The Tennis Scouting Report That Recorded Only a Zero
Three Quarterfinals, Three 6-1 Deciders: Rybakina's Scare Lives in the Pattern, Not the Scoreline
The Record Came Back Empty: The Indian Tennis Archive Nobody Kept
Swiatek's Balance Sheet: 42-16, One Title, Zero Slam Quarterfinals — and the Real Price of No. 9
Austin's Three-Free-Practice Bet: Mercedes' Upgrade, a 102-Point Gap, and the Real Count in the Constructors' Title
Foden's Hat-Trick Takes the Headline, but Manchester City's Real Test Waits at Villa Park
From Karachi to Doha: How Gulf Instability Reaches Tennis's Money
36-1 in Islamabad: Pakistan's Sweep Is the Biggest Number on the Scoresheet, Not the Biggest Story
Nine Straight Games in Osaka's Wind, and the Hollow Crown of 'British No. 1'
A Truck-Tyre Customs Ruling Arrived on the Tennis Desk: The Receipt for a Classification Error
Crude Oil in the Tennis Ledger: An Audit of a Mislabelled Row
Null Result: India's Empty Tennis Calendar and the Ledger Nobody Maintains
Raducanu's Early Shutdown: The Grade-4 Stress Fracture, No. 109, and the Arithmetic of a January Hard-Court Return
A Vietnamese Pickleball Festival Pinned to October 20: No Scoreline Published, Twenty-Six Sponsors Signed
Osaka's Wind, Boulter's Nine Games, and the Unfinished Claim of 'British No. 1'
Najdorf on the Label, Elephant Gambit in the Box: A Sixty-Minute Course and an Open Seam2026-10-24 09:44
Elephant Gambit, Sixty Minutes and a Wrong Headline: Auditing an Opening Course's Claims2026-10-24 02:54
Asked for the Najdorf Poisoned Pawn, Got the Elephant Gambit: A Course Whose Scoresheet Does Not Match Its Title2026-10-24 02:00
The Sixty-Minute Najdorf Ledger: Five Lines, and a Headline With No Scorecard Behind It2026-10-23 22:33
European Club Cup 2026: Eleven Teams Level After Three Rounds — and an Accounting Error Buried in the Headline2026-10-23 22:20
A NATO Title in the Headline, Sixty Minutes of Najdorf on the Page2026-10-23 21:42
The Elephant Gambit, a Najdorf Label, and a Sixty-Minute Promise: Auditing an Opening Course2026-10-23 19:44
ChessBase Magazine #225: An Indian Name Tops the Prague 2026 Annotation List, and the Catalogue Doesn't Say So2026-10-23 19:33
Sixty Minutes and a Wrong Label: The Elephant Gambit Course Sold Under a Najdorf Name2026-10-23 18:45
ChessBase Magazine #225: Prague's Games, Aravindh's Name — and a Product Losing to Its Own Date2026-10-23 17:42
Sixty Minutes of Scandinavian: One Headline, One Tape, and Two Different Stories2026-10-23 17:29
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
The Seat Without a Term Sheet: What Christian Horner's Mercedes Approach Actually Reveals
Crawford's Mexico FP1 Outing: Aston Martin's Real Question Is the Power Unit, Not the Practice Sheet
The Two-Hundredths Receipt: McLaren's Real Problem Isn't the Singapore Contact
The 10-Millimetre Truth: George Russell's Resurfacing Proposal Points at a Regulation Crack, Not a Paving Problem
Not Russell's Last Shot: The Mercedes Seat, the 2027 Contract and the Arithmetic of Ninth Place
Austin FP1: Leclerc Fastest, But Antonelli's Title Won't Be Decided by 0.084 Seconds
The Empty Payload: An F1 Content Pipeline Returned Zero, and That Is the Most Honest Finding in the Document
Antonelli's First Title Shot: The 'Unfinished Job' in Austin and the Ledger Behind It
Golf Has Every Shot on Record. Nobody Is Pricing the Story
Cameron Young's 2026 Intent-to-Play Document Inside LIV Golf's Bankruptcy Filings — The Paper Nobody Requested for Three Years
Four Models, One Colour and an Empty Column: Auditing L.A.B. Golf's Zero-Torque Claim
Zero Information Points: A Golf Null Report, and the Decision to Publish It
The USGA President's 'Shared Stewardship' Essay Names Neither LIV, Nor the Ball Rollback, Nor a Participation Number
132–132 and Two Opposite Rounds: The Real Signal Hidden in the Jarvis-Rozner Tie
Genesis Championship: Jarvis and Rozner Level at 132, But Their 65s Are Not the Same Round
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512